Language: EN
  1. Fly cheapfrom Tirana

    Today from €13 one way

    Best deal todayVienna from €21-69%

    The cheapest price to every destination over the next 60 days, checked every 3 hours.

    24 destinations14 deals today

    Updated 13 Oct 2026, 11:17, Tirana time

  2. Deal of the moment

    🇦🇹 Vienna

    from €21

    usually €67, one way per person

    14 Nov, 15 Nov, Ryanair, direct

    Book -69%
  3. Deal of the moment

    🇮🇹 Naples

    from €16

    usually €38, one way per person

    15 Oct, 20 Oct, Ryanair, direct

    Book -58%
  4. Deal of the moment

    🇮🇹 Rome Fiumicino

    from €16

    usually €37, one way per person

    29 Oct, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 12 Nov, Wizz Air, direct

    Book -57%

Discover destinations 24

Book the flight to the destination you like. The deals of the moment, with the saving in yellow, come first.

  1. -69% from €21Vienna, Austria14 Nov, one way per person Book
  2. -58% from €16Naples, Italy20 Oct, one way per person Book
  3. Fiumicino -57% from €16Rome, Italy5 Nov, one way per person Book
  4. -54% from €37Berlin, Germany3 Dec, one way per person Book
  5. Stansted -52% from €16London, United Kingdom11 Nov, one way per person Book
  6. -49% from €23Madrid, Spain6 Dec, one way per person Book
  7. Malpensa -48% from €15Milan, Italy1 Dec, one way per person Book
  8. -46% from €35Frankfurt, Germany18 Nov, one way per person Book
  9. -45% from €18Brussels, Belgium15 Oct, one way per person Book
  10. Charleroi -45% from €18Brussels, Belgium15 Oct, one way per person Book
  11. -32% from €41Zurich, Switzerland18 Nov, one way per person Book
  12. -31% from €27Athens, Greece3 Dec, one way per person Book
  13. Luton -31% from €18London, United Kingdom7 Nov, one way per person Book
  14. -27% from €32Barcelona, Spain4 Nov, one way per person Book
  15. from €13Venice, Italy19 Nov, one way per person Book
  16. Bergamo from €15Milan, Italy1 Dec, one way per person Book
  17. from €17Bologna, Italy24 Nov, one way per person Book
  18. Ciampino from €18Rome, Italy19 Oct, one way per person Book
  19. from €43Istanbul, Turkey3 Nov, one way per person Book
  20. from €55Munich, Germany23 Nov, one way per person Book
  21. from €70Thessaloniki, Greece18 Oct, one way per person Book
  22. from €70Düsseldorf, Germany15 Oct, one way per person Book
  23. Heathrow from €73London, United Kingdom12 Nov, one way per person Book
  24. from €84Stuttgart, Germany7 Nov, one way per person Book

Everything for your trip

Services from our partners, so your trip goes smoothly.

All destinations 24

The cheapest price and date for every route from the latest scan, up to 60 days ahead.

  1. Vienna

    TIAVIE Deal

    Departure14 Nov, 15 Nov

    Ryanair, direct, 1 h 40 min

    Return from €33

    Guide to Vienna

    from €21

    one way, per person

    usually €67 -69%

    Book
  2. Naples

    TIANAP Deal

    Departure15 Oct, 20 Oct

    Ryanair, direct, 1 h 20 min

    Return from €16

    Guide to Naples

    from €16

    one way, per person

    usually €38 -58%

    Book
  3. Rome Fiumicino

    TIAFCO Deal

    Departure29 Oct, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 12 Nov

    Wizz Air, direct, 1 h 40 min

    Return from €36

    Guide to Rome

    from €16

    one way, per person

    usually €37 -57%

    Book
  4. Berlin

    TIABER Deal

    Departure3 Dec

    Wizz Air, direct, 2 h 20 min

    Guide to Berlin

    from €37

    one way, per person

    usually €80 -54%

    Book
  5. London Stansted

    TIASTN Deal

    Departure11 Nov

    Ryanair, direct, 3 h 5 min

    Return from €19

    Guide to London

    from €16

    one way, per person

    usually €33 -52%

    Book
  6. Madrid

    TIAMAD Deal

    Departure6 Dec

    Ryanair, direct, 3 h 5 min

    Guide to Madrid

    from €23

    one way, per person

    usually €45 -49%

    Book
  7. Milan Malpensa

    TIAMXP Deal

    Departure21 Oct, 22 Oct, 28 Oct, 1 Dec

    Wizz Air, direct, 2 h 5 min

    Return from €18

    Guide to Milan

    from €15

    one way, per person

    usually €29 -48%

    Book
  8. Frankfurt

    TIAFRA Deal

    Departure18 Nov

    Wizz Air, with stops, 3 h 25 min

    Guide to Frankfurt

    from €35

    one way, per person

    usually €65 -46%

    Book
  9. Brussels

    TIABRU Deal

    Departure15 Oct

    Ryanair, direct, 2 h 40 min

    Return from €21

    Guide to Brussels

    from €18

    one way, per person

    usually €33 -45%

    Book
  10. Brussels Charleroi

    TIACRL Deal

    Departure15 Oct

    Ryanair, direct, 2 h 40 min

    Return from €21

    Guide to Brussels

    from €18

    one way, per person

    usually €33 -45%

    Book
  11. Zurich

    TIAZRH Deal

    Departure9 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov

    Wizz Air, with stops, 3 h 20 min

    Guide to Zurich

    from €41

    one way, per person

    usually €60 -32%

    Book
  12. Athens

    TIAATH Deal

    Departure3 Dec

    Wizz Air, direct, 1 h 20 min

    Guide to Athens

    from €27

    one way, per person

    usually €39 -31%

    Book
  13. London Luton

    TIALTN Deal

    Departure5 Nov, 6 Nov, 7 Nov, 3 Dec

    Wizz Air, direct, 3 h 25 min

    Return from €32

    Guide to London

    from €18

    one way, per person

    usually €26 -31%

    Book
  14. Barcelona

    TIABCN Deal

    Departure4 Nov, 7 Nov, 15 Nov, 22 Nov

    Wizz Air, direct, 2 h 40 min

    Return from €33

    Guide to Barcelona

    from €32

    one way, per person

    usually €44 -27%

    Book
  15. Venice

    TIAVCE

    Departure12 Nov, 19 Nov

    Wizz Air, direct, 1 h 40 min

    Return from €16

    Guide to Venice

    from €13

    one way, per person

    usually €17 -24%

    Book
  16. Milan Bergamo

    TIABGY

    Departure22 Oct, 1 Dec

    Wizz Air, direct, 1 h 55 min

    Return from €22

    Guide to Milan

    from €15

    one way, per person

    usually €21 -29%

    Book
  17. Bologna

    TIABLQ

    Departure14 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 24 Nov

    Wizz Air, direct, 1 h 45 min

    Guide to Bologna

    from €17

    one way, per person

    usually €18 -6%

    Book
  18. Rome Ciampino

    TIACIA

    Departure19 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 4 Nov

    Ryanair, direct, 1 h 25 min

    Return from €19

    Guide to Rome

    from €18

    one way, per person

    usually €28 -36%

    Book
  19. Istanbul

    TIAIST

    Departure3 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 9 Dec

    AJet, direct, 1 h 45 min

    Return from €53

    Guide to Istanbul

    from €43

    one way, per person

    usually €51 -16%

    Book
  20. Munich

    TIAMUC

    Departure23 Nov

    Pegasus, with stops, 4 h 25 min

    Guide to Munich

    from €55

    one way, per person

    usually €80 -31%

    Book
  21. Thessaloniki

    TIASKG

    Departure18 Oct, 23 Oct

    Wizz Air, with stops, 3 h 10 min

    Return from €85

    Guide to Thessaloniki

    from €70

    one way, per person

    usually €70

    Book
  22. Düsseldorf

    TIADUS

    Departure15 Oct

    RR, with stops, 3 h 25 min

    Return from €69

    Guide to Düsseldorf

    from €70

    one way, per person

    usually €95 -26%

    Book
  23. London Heathrow

    TIALHR

    Departure11 Nov, 12 Nov, 17 Nov, 21 Nov

    Wizz Air, with stops, 6 h

    Return from €90

    Guide to London

    from €73

    one way, per person

    usually €100 -27%

    Book
  24. Stuttgart

    TIASTR

    Departure14 Oct, 7 Nov

    RR, with stops, 6 h 30 min

    Guide to Stuttgart

    from €84

    one way, per person

    usually €101 -17%

    Book
  1. We check prices every 3 hours

    For every destination we take the cheapest price other travellers recently found on Aviasales, for the next 60 days.

  2. We compare them with the usual price

    We keep the price history of every route. When a price falls well below the average of recent weeks, it is marked as a Deal and posted on Telegram.

  3. You book with the airline

    “Book” opens the search on Aviasales, where you see the final price and choose where to buy. If you book from there, we earn a small commission; you pay the same.

City guides 19

What to see, how to get from the airport to the centre and what it costs, along with the cheapest price right now.

Never miss a deal

Every deal is posted to the channel as soon as it is found. Free, no sign-up. Posts are in Albanian.

Join @flyfromtirana

Premium members get the deals 6 hours earlier. Go Premium